Результаты 4-го этапа чемпионата Украины
Дебют - 1 | ||||||
Место | Nr. | Пилот | Круги | Время | Разрыв | Л. круг |
1 | 71 | Осипов Дмитрий | 15 | 15:01.654 | 58.459 | |
2 | 33 | Дорошенко Анатолий | 15 | 15:01.785 | +0.131 | 58.294 |
3 | 338 | Безуглов Генрих | 15 | 15:37.132 | +35.478 | 1:00.613 |
4 | 113 | Рувинов Павел | 15 | 15:43.346 | +41.692 | 1:01.238 |
5 | 43 | Приходько Артем | 14 | 15:58.881 | +1 Круг | 1:06.018 |
6 | 7 | Бобер Александр | 13 | 15:03.003 | +2 Круги | 1:07.153 |
7 | 180 | Завалев Артем | 13 | 15:21.623 | +2 Круги | 1:07.822 |
8 | 46 | Шипович Кирилл | 4 | 4:41.169 | +11 Круги | 1:06.058 |
9 | 73 | Сивочка Василий | 3 | 3:16.853 | +12 Круги | 1.01.532 |
10 | 12 | Швец Евгений | 2 | 2:19.071 | +13 Круги | 1:03.393 |
Дебют - 2 | ||||||
Место | Nr. | Пилот | Круги | Время | Разрыв | Л. круг |
1 | 7 | Бобер Александр | 15 | 16:52.645 | 1.05.877 | |
2 | 26 | Плисенко Руслан | 15 | 17:00.808 | +8.163 | 1.06.287 |
3 | 180 | Завалеев Артем | 15 | 17:19.665 | +27.020 | 1.06.140 |
4 | 101 | Чиж Андрей | 15 | 17:20.187 | +27.542 | 1.06.689 |
5 | 30 | Рогожа Олег | 15 | 17:54.438 | +1:01.793 | 1.05.880 |
6 | 92 | Слобоженко Александр | 14 | 17:05.738 | +1 Круг | 1.10.640 |
7 | 85 | Ярмольчук Дмитрий | 14 | 17:19.141 | +1 Круг | 1.11.465 |
SSP+SBK | ||||||
Место | Nr. | Пилот | Круги | Время | Разрыв | Л. круг |
1 | 22 | Калинин Никита | 25 | 23:47.028 | 55.747 | |
2 | 87 | Писарев Константин | 25 | 23:51.642 | +4.614 | 55.976 |
3 | 11 | Писарев Егений | 25 | 24:34.749 | +47.721 | 57.500 |
4 | 95 | Доскач Вячеслав | 24 | 23:58.302 | +1 Круг | 57.796 |
5 | 5 | Ефимов Анатолий | 24 | 24:21.223 | +1 Круг | 59.671 |
6 | 97 | Бычков Александр | 24 | 24:45.063 | +1 Круг | 59.986 |
7 | 76 | Мирошниченко Данил | 23 | 23:53.991 | +2 Круги | 1:00.289 |
8 | 90 | Ничепоренко Иван | 23 | 24:08.633 | +2 Круги | 1:00.253 |
Не финиш. | ||||||
29 | Мацоцкий Александр | |||||
111 | Подлужный Артур | |||||
STK600+STK1000 | ||||||
Место | Nr. | Пилот | Круги | Время | Разрыв | Л. круг |
1 | 22 | Калинин Никита | 20 | 19:35.815 | 57.003 | |
2 | 18 | Багрянцев Дмитрий | 20 | 19:43.364 | +7.549 | 57.748 |
3 | 95 | Доскач Вячеслав | 20 | 19:47.255 | +11.440 | 57.839 |
4 | 3 | Сидоров Сергей | 20 | 20:19.271 | +43.456 | 59.494 |
5 | 84 | Каллаш Леонид | 20 | 20:32.930 | +57.115 | 1:00.133 |
6 | 90 | Ничепоренко Иван | 19 | 19:44.641 | +1 Круг | 1 00.846 |
7 | 32 | Якимчук Ярослав | 19 | 19:45.188 | +1 Круг | 1:00.900 |
8 | 76 | Мирошниченко Данил | 19 | 19:54.960 | +1 Круг | 1:01.067 |
9 | 81 | Сорокин Сергей | 18 | 19:52.468 | +2 Крут | 1:03.375 |
10 | 252 | Кострюков Дмитрий | 17 | 20:11.976 | +3 Круги | 1:08.128 |
11 | 43 | Приходько Артем | 7 | 8:01.987 | +13 Круги | 1:05.795 |
"Lady" | ||||||
Место | Nr. | Пилот | Круги | Время | Разрыв | Л. круг |
1 | 91 | Разумова Даша | 15 | 16:55.099 | 1:06.061 | |
2 | 67 | Богатырева Мария | 15 | 17:55.770 | +1:00.671 | 1:08.934 |
3 | 99 | Сакуа Рима | 14 | 17:10.405 | +1 Круг | 1:11.488 |
4 | 50 | Бодиловская Ольга | 14 | 17:10.796 | +1 Круг | 1:11.575 |